ARION - IMO 6419057
Name : ARION
Former names : Nautilus 2000 ('99-'99), Astra I ('96-'99), Astra ('91-'96), Istra ('66-'91)
IMO number : 6419057
Type : Cruise
Built : 1965
Length : 116,82 m
Beam : 16,54 m
Draught : 5,7 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 328 passengers / crew ?
Owner : Classic International Cruises
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira