AZAMARA JOURNEY - IMO 9200940-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : AZAMARA JOURNEY
Former names : Celebrity Journey (2007-2007), Blue Dream (2005-2007), Blue Star (2003-2005), R Six (2000-2003)
IMO number : 9200940
Type : cruise ship
Built : 2000
Length : 181 m
Beam : 25,46 m
Draught : 5,8 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 702 passengers / crew 407
Operator : Azamara Club Cruises
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta