AZAMARA QUEST - IMO 9210218
Name : AZAMARA QUEST
Former names : Bleu Moon ('06-'07), Delphin Renaissance ('03-'06), R 7 ('00-'03)
IMO number : 9210218
Type : Cruise
Built : 2000
Length : 180,40 m
Beam : 25,46 m
Draught : 5,95 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 702 passengers / 408 crew members
Operator : Azamara Club Cruises
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta