BREMEN - IMO 8907424
Name : BREMEN
Former names : Frontier Spirit ('90-'93)
IMO number : 8907424
Type : Cruise
Built : 1990
Length : 111,51 m
Beam : 17 m
Draught : 4,8 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 164 passengers, 94 crew members
Owner : Hapag Lloyd cruises, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau