CORINTHIAN - IMO 8708672
Name : CORINTHIAN
Former names : Orion II ('11-'12), Clelia II ('96-'11), Renaissance Four ('90-'96)
IMO number : 8708672
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1990 / refits 1996/2009
Length : 88,32 m
Beam : 15,30 m
Draught : 4 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 90 passengers / crew: 70
Owner/manager : Grand Circle Cruise Line, Valletta - Malta
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta