DELPHIN - IMO 7347536
Name : DELPHIN
Former names : Kazakhstan II ('93-'96), Belorussiya ('75-'93)
IMO number : 7347536
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1975 / rebuilt and renovated in 1986 and 1993
Length : 156,27 m
Beam : 22,05 m
Draught : 5,90 m
Speed : 21,5 knots
Capacity : 640 passengers / crew: ?
Manager : Passat Kreuzfahrten, Hamburg - Germany
Owner : Registered Owner: Vishal Cruises Pvt. Ltd. - Mauritius
Operator : Delphin Seereisen, Offenbach - Germany
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau