GRAND MISTRAL - IMO 9172777
Name : GRAND MISTRAL
Former names : Mistral ('99-'05)
IMO number : 9172777
Type : Cruise
Built : 1999
Length : 216 m
Beam : 28,8 m
Draught : 8,70 m
Speed : 19,5 knots
Capacity : 1700 passengers / crew 670
Operator : Ibero Cruceros , Madrad - Spain
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira