HAMBURG - IMO 9138329-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : HAMBURG
Former names : C. Columbus (until 2012)
IMO number : 9138329
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1997
Length : 144,13 m
Beam : 21,5 m
Draught : 5,15 m
Speed : 11,2 knots / 18 knots max.
Capacity : 420 passengers, crew 170
Owner/manager : Conti Holding, M√ľnchen - Germany
Operator : Plantours Kreuzfahrten, Bremen - Germany
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau