KRISTINA KATARINA - IMO 7625811
Name : KRISTINA KATARINA
Former names : Iris ('00-'09), Francesca ('96-'00), Konstantin Simonov ('82-'96)
IMO number : 7625811
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1982
Length : 137,10 m
Beam : 21,40 m
Draught : 5,60 m
Speed : 15 knots / max 18 knots
Capacity : 450 passengers / crew: 90-100
Operator : Kristina Cruises, Kotka, Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Kotka