KRISTINA REGINA - IMO 5048485
Name : KRISTINA REGINA
Former names : S/S Bore (ferry), S/S Borea
IMO number : 5048485
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1960/1988
Length : 99,38 m
Beam : 15,28 m
Draught : 5,25 m
Speed : 17 knots
Capacity : 245 passengers / 55 crew
Operator : Kristina Cruises, Kotka, Finland
Flag : Finland
Port of registry : Kotka