NAUTICA - IMO 9200938-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NAUTICA
Former names : R Five ('00-'05)
IMO number : 9200938
Type : cruise ship
Built : 2000
Length : 181 m
Beam : 25,46 m
Draught : 5,95 m
Speed : 20 knots
Capacity : 684 passengers / 386 crew
Owner/manager : Prestige Cruise Services, Doral - USA (parent company for Oceania Cruises)
Operator : Oceania Cruises
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro