OCEAN NOVA - IMO 8913916
Name : OCEAN NOVA
Former names : Sarpik Ittuk ('92-'07) (elongated in 2000)
IMO number : 8913916
Type : Cruise
Built : 1992
Length : 72,80 m
Beam : 10,99 m
Draught : 3,70 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 98 passengers, Crew 34
Operator : Supernova Expeditions Ltd.
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau