PALOMA I - IMO 7625794
Name : PALOMA I
Former names : Paloma, Dmitriy Shostakovich
IMO number : 7625794
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1980
Length : 133,51 m
Beam : 21 m
Draught : 5,29 m
Speed : 18knots
Capacity : 400 passengers / 150 crew
Owner : D & P Cruises, Kingstown - Saint Vincent & Grenadines
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown