PRINS VAN ORANJE - ENI 02009515
Name : PRINS VAN ORANJE
Former names : Moezelstar II (1972-1979), De Lady Margret (1957-1972), Jaffre 1 ('06-'10), Prins van Oranje (1908-1951)
Eni number : 02009515
Type : River cruise ship
Built : 1908 / thoroughly restored in 1994-1995
Length : 52,08 m
Beam : 7,34 m
Draught : 1,48 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : maximum 500 guests for cocktail, maximum 300 guests for diner
Owner : Vof. Prins van Oranje, Amsterdam - The Netherlands
Operator : Rederij Cruise with Us, Amsterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam