REGATTA - IMO 9156474
Name : REGATTA
Former names : R Two (98-02), Insignia (02-03)
IMO number : 9156474
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1998
Length : 181 m
Beam : 25,46 m
Draught : 5,80 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 684 passengers / 386 crew
Owner/operator : Oceania Cruises
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro