REGINA RHENI - ENI 02324591
Name : REGINA RHENI
Former names : Spirit of Caledonia ('10-'11), Viking Seine ('06-'10),Viking Rhone ('00-'06)
Europa number : 02324591
Type : River cruise ship
Built : 2000 / modernized in 2009
Length : 110 m
Beam : 11,4 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : 12,4 knots
Capacity : 154 passengers (77 cabins) / 34 crew
Owner : Rijfers River Cruises B.V., Arnhem - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam