SAGA RUBY - IMO 7214715
Name : SAGA RUBY
Former names : Caronia ('99-'05), Vistafjord ('73-'99)
IMO number : 7214715
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1973 / 2005
Length : 191,1 m
Beam : 25 m
Draught : 8,23 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 666 passengers / 379 crew
Operator : Saga Holidays
Flag : UK
Port of registry : London