SEABOURN LEGEND - IMO 9008598
Name : SEABOURN LEGEND
Former names : Queen Odyssey ('95-'96), Royal Viking Queen ('88-'95)
IMO number : 9008598
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1988 / refurbished 2008
Length : 134,12 m
Beam : 19,2 m
Draught : 5,42 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 208 passengers / 164 crew
Operator : Seabourn Cruise Line
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau