SERENISSIMA - IMO 5142657
Name : SERENISSIMA
Former names : Andrea ('02-'12), Harald Jarl ('60-'02)
IMO number : 5142657
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1960 / extensively renovated in 2003 / renovation and upgrading 2012
Length : 87,41 m
Beam : 13,29 m
Draught : 4,62 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 96 passengers (max 110) / crew: 55
Owner : Premier Cruises ( Serenissima Cruises) - Finland (a Volga Dream  Russian company)
Operator : Noble Caledonia - United Kingdom
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown