VAN GOGH - IMO 7359400
Name : VAN GOGH
Former names : Gruziya ('75-'95), Odessa Sky ('95-'98), Club Cruise ('98-'99), Club I ('99-'99)
IMO number : 7359400
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1975
Length : 156,2 m
Beam : 22 m
Draught : 5,92 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 506 passengers / 216 crew
Owner : Maritiem & Leasing Ltd.
Manager : Club Cruise Entertainment & Traveling Sevices Eu., Veenendaal - The Netherlands
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro