VENTURA - IMO 9333175
Name : VENTURA
Former names : Royal Princess
IMO number : 9333175
Type : cruise ship
Built : 2008
Length : 290 m
Beam : 36 m
Draught : 8 m
Speed : 22,9 knots
Capacity : 3092 passengers / 1200 crew
Operator : P&O Cruises UK
Flag : Bermuda
Port of registry : Hamilton