VOYAGER - IMO 8709573
Name : VOYAGER
Former names : Alexander Von Humboldt ('08-'12), Alexander Von Humboldt II ('08-'08), Jules Verne ('07-'08), Walrus ('96-'07), Nautican ('94-'96), Crown Monarch ('90-'94)
IMO number : 8709573
Type : cruise ship
Built : 1990
Length : 152,50 m
Beam : 20,6 m
Draught : 5,80 m
Speed : 18 knots
Capacity : 556 passengers / crew: 240
Operator : Voyages of Discovery, United Kingdom
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau