ALCYON - ENI 02312647
Name : ALCYON
Former names : Texel ('69-'85), Sija ('68-'69), Y 8032 ('45-'68), Sija ('39-'45)
ENI number : 02312647
Type : bedleveller / tug
Built : 1939
Length : 18,22 m
Beam : 4,70 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Speed : 9,6 knots
Operator : Dutch Dredging De Boer - Sliedrecht, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Sliedrecht