ARGO 1 - IMO 8211617
Name : ARGO 1
Former names : Teunie W. ('99-'03), Fiducia ('96-'99), Fast Wil ('93-'96), Breehorn ('92-'93), Banjaard ('83-'92),
IMO number : 8211617
Type : hopper dredger
Built : 1983
Length : 79,8 m
Beam : 11,1 m
Draught : 4,12 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : - m3
Owner : Argo Maritiem V.o.f., Gouda
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Gouda