BLANI - IMO N/A
Name : BLANI
Former names : DC203 ('85-'03)
Registration number : 01 000950 1996
Type : cutter suction - cutterzuiger
Built : 1985 / 2002 (reconstruction)
Length : 23,5 m
Beam : 6,84 m
Draught : 1,35 m
Speed : no propulsion
Dredging depth : 20 m (max.)
Operator : DEME, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende