DI 68 - IMO 7817165
Name : DI 68
Former names : AMOW 6, CO 1118
IMO number : 7817165
Type : split hopper barge - splijtbak
Built : 1978
Length : 65,0 m
Beam : 12,05 m
Draught : 3,50 m
Speed : 9 knots
Capacity : ?
Operator : N.V. Dredging International
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen