DI 69 - IMO 7817177
Name : DI 69
Former names : AMOW 7, CO 1119
IMO number : 7817177
Type : split hopper barge - splijtbak
Built : 1979
Length : 65,0 m
Beam : 12,05 m
Draught : 3,50 m
Speed : 9,4 knots
Capacity : 1000 m3
Operator : N.V. Dredging International
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen