DEN DROGE - IMO 8332966
Name : DEN DROGE
Former names : Johanna Hendrika ('89-'97), Michel ('61-'89)
IMO number : 8332966
Function : hopper dredger
Built : 1961
Length : 57,66 m
Beam : 10 m
Draught : - m
Capacity : 450 m3
Company : Branding, IJmuiden - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : IJmuiden