DEO GLORIA - IMO 7711074
Name : DEO GLORIA
Former names : Gargamelle ('00-'03), Gargamel ('93-'00), Ganzegrund ('78-'93)
IMO number : 7711074
Type : hopper dredger - hopperzuiger
Built : 1978 / rebuilt 2003
Length : 70,36 m
Beam : 14,3 m
Draught : 3,13 m
Speed : 9 knots
Hold capacity : 3454 m3
Dredging depth : -
Owner : Productie Zeezand VOF, Goes - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Goes