NIJPTANGH - IMO 7508958
Name : NIJPTANGH
Former names : Socoa ('74-89)
IMO number : 7508958
Type : split hopper barge
Built : 1974
Length : 80 m
Beam : 11,4 m
Draught : 4,5 m
Speed : 7 knots
Capacity : 1800 m3
Manager : Jan De Nul, Aalst - Belgium
Owner : Jan De Nul Group, Luxembourg
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge