PRINS 2 - IMO 7000231-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : PRINS 2
Former names : Emil ('73-'94), B 43 ('69-'73)
IMO number : 7000231
Type : Hopper, self-propelled
Built : 1969
Length : 65,03 m
Beam : 10,95 m
Draught : 2,65 m
Speed : 9 knots
Hopper capacity : 885 m3
Owner/manager : Van Den Herik, Sliedrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama