PRINS 3 - IMO 7018501-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : PRINS 3
Former names : Hugo ('82-'11), B 44 ('69-'82)
IMO number : 7018501
Type : Hopper, self-propelled
Built : 1969
Length : 65,03 m
Beam : 10,95 m
Draught : 2,65 m
Speed : 9 knots
Hopper capacity : 885 m3
Owner/manager : Van Den Herik, Sliedrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama