SWALINGE - IMO 7637448
Name : SWALINGE
Former names : Tina H ('88-'96), Fenda ('87-'88), Tina Holwerda ('86-'87), Fenja ('77-'86), Tina Holwerda ('77-'77)
IMO number : 7637448
Type : Trailing suction hopper dredger - sleephopperzuiger
Built : 1977
Length : 81,70 m
Beam : 14,01 m
Draught : 5,90 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 1800 m3
Dredging depth : 30 m (max.)
Owner : Swalinge Scheepvaart B.V., Yerseke
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Yerseke