WESELTJE - IMO 7349390-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : WESELTJE
Former names : L' Artha (1974-1989)
IMO number : 7349390
Type : split hopper barge, self-propelled
Built : 1974
Length : 80 m
Beam : 11,4 m
Draught : 4,5 m (loaded)
Speed : 7 knots
Hopper capacity : 1800 m3
Owner/manager : Jan de Nul Group, Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge