vd GRAAF sr - ENI 02314433
Name : vd GRAAF sr
Former names : Huig Rook sr. ('76-'09)
ENI number : 02314433
Type : trailing suction hopper dredger
Built : 1976
Length : 85 m
Beam : 9,40 m
Draught : 3,13 m
Speed : 9,6 knots
Dredging depth : 20 m (max.)
Capacity : 1357 m3
Owner : Van Der Waal B.V., Papendrecht - The Netherlands
Manager : Baggerbedrijf De Boer - Dutch Dredging - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Sliedrecht