AQUA SHUTTLE - ENI 02326153
Name : AQUA SHUTTLE
Former names : Maarten Tromp ('03-07), Iris Catamaran 3.1 ('01-'03)
ENI number : 02326153
Type : Catamaran (waterbus) - fast ferry
Built : 2001
Length : 25,63 m
Beam : 9,15 m
Draught : 0,60 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 150 passengers
Owner : Aqualiner, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam