CÔTE DES FLANDRES - IMO 9305843-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : CÔTE DES FLANDRES (since 2016)
Former names : Berlioz ('12-'15), Seafrance Berlioz ('05-'12)
IMO number : 9305843
Type : Ferry Dover - Calais
Built : 2005
Length : 185,82 m
Beam : 27,70 m
Draught : 6,75 m
Speed : 25 knots
Capacity : 700 cars / 2000 lanemeters - 1900 passengers
Operator : DFDS (Det Forenede Dampskibs-Selskab)
Flag : France
Port of registry : Le Havre