EUROPEAN ENDEAVOUR - IMO 9181106
Name : EUROPEAN ENDEAVOUR
Former names : El Greco ('06-'07), Midnight Merchant ('00-'06)
IMO number : 9181106
Type : Ferry Dover - Calais
Built : 2000
Length : 179,95m
Beam : 25,24 m
Draught : 6,5 m
Speed : 22,5 knots
Capacity : 2000 lanemeters / 120 trailers /300 passengers
Operator : P&O Ferries ltd.
Flag : UK
Port of registry : London