IJVEER 34 - ENI 03021450
Name : IJVEER 34
Former names : Adri ('65-'90), Heen en Weer 3 (''65-'65)
ENI number : 03021450
Type : ferry in port of Amsterdam (passengers and bicycles)
Built : 1965
Length : 21,30 m
Beam : 5,75 m
Draught : 1,13 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 120 passengers
Owner : GVB Veren BV, Amsterdam  - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam