IJVEER 53 - ENI 02329612
Name : IJVEER 53
Former names : IJveer 41 ('95-'02)
ENI number : 02329612
Type : ferry in port of Amsterdam (passengers and bicycles)
Built : 1995
Length : 28,90 m
Beam : 9 m
Draught : 2,50 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 240 passengers
Owner : GVB Veren BV, Amsterdam  - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam