LABURNUM - IMO 7010509
Name : LABURNUM
Former names : Pride of Hythe ('88-'93), Free Enterprise ('70-'88)
New names : Tadla ('03-'07), Veronica Line ('07-'..)
IMO number : 7010509
Type : Ferry (Oostende-Ramsgate)
Built : 1970
Length : 117,51 m
Beam : 19 m
Draught : 4,39 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 400 lanemeters
Operator : TransEuropa Ferries
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol