PRIDE OF BURGUNDY - IMO 9015254
Name : PRIDE OF BURGUNDY
Former names : PO Burgundy ('02-'03), P&OSL Burgundy ('98-'02), Pride of Burgundy ('93-'98)
IMO number : 9015254
Type : Ferry Dover - Calais
Built : 1993
Length : 179,70 m
Beam : 28,28 m
Draught : 6,25 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 600 cars / 1925 lanemeters - 1420 passengers
Operator : P&O Ferries ltd.
Flag : UK
Port of registry : Dover