REGINA SEAWAYS - IMO 9458535-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : REGINA SEAWAYS
Former names : Energia (until 2011)
IMO number : 9458535
Type : roro and passenger vessel / ferry Kiel - Klaipeda
Built : 2010
Length : 198,99 m
Beam : 26,6 m
Draught : 6,4 m
Speed : 25 knots
Capacity : 600 passengers / 2623 lanemeters
Owner : Grimaldi Holding, Napoli - Italy
Operator : DFDS Seaways, Copenhagen - Denmark
Flag : Lithuania
Port of registry : Klaipeda