RODIN - IMO 9232527
Name : RODIN
Former names : Seafrance Rodin ('01-'12)
IMO number : 9232527
Type : Ferry Calais - Dover
Built : 2001
Length : 185,82 m
Beam : 27,70 m
Draught : 6,75 m
Speed : 25 knots
Capacity : 700 cars / 2000 lanemeters - 1900 passengers
Operator : My Ferry Link
Flag : France
Port of registry : Calais