WISTERIA - IMO 7637149
Name : WISTERIA (the picture was taken on the day she definitely left Oostende for Almeria)
Former names : Duc De Normandie, Prinses Beatrix
IMO number : 7637149
Type : Ferry (Almeria-Nador)
Built : 1978
Length : 131,6 m
Beam : 22 m
Draught : 5,15 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 528 lanemeters
Operator : Ferrimaroc (2006)
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol