WISTERIA - IMO 7637149
Name : WISTERIA
Former names : Duc De Normandie ('88-'05), Prinses Beatrix ('78-'86)
IMO number : 7637149
Type : Ferry (Oostende-Ramsgate)
Built : 1978
Length : 131,6 m
Beam : 22 m
Draught : 5,15 m
Speed : 21 knots
Capacity : 528 lanemeters
Operator : TransEuropa Ferries
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol