A945 ENDURANCE - IMO 9213868
Name : A945 ENDURANCE
Former names : SO 945 Regina Ponti (Irland) ('01-'08)
IMO number : 9213868
Type : -
Built : 2001
Length : 34,5m
Beam : 8 m
Owner : Osprey (PD47) Ltd
Flag : U.K.
Port of registry : Aberdeen