ARM-33 TEMPUS FUGIT
Name : ARM-33 TEMPUS FUGIT
Former names : TX 33 Maarten Cornelis (2008-2009), TX 34 Sola Gratia (2001-2008),
IMO number : -
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 2001
Length : 23,97m
Beam : 6,85 m
Owner : Visserijbedrijf van Belzen vof., Vlissingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Arnemuiden