ARM-46 CORNELIA ADRIANA - IMO 8505757
Name : ARM-46 CORNELIA ADRIANA
Former names : GO 32 Endurance ('06-''09), WR 136 Wilhelmina ('99-'06), SL 6 Dina Cornelia ('86-'99)
IMO number : 8505757
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1986
Length : 25,02m
Beam : 6,40 m
Owner : Visserijbedrijf van gebr. C. & J. Caljauw & zn. uit Arnemuiden - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Arnemuiden