B.462 FLOWING STREAM - IMO 8740802-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : B.462 FLOWING STREAM
Former names : B.462 William of Ladram (2013-2015), B.462 Vidar (2000-2013)
New names : SM.462 Flowing Stream (2019-...)(Shoreham, UK)
IMO number : 8740802
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 2000
Length : 37,81 m
Beam : 8,56 m
Owner : Macduff Shellfish, Peterhead - United Kingdom
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Blankenberge